PESERTA LOLOS SELEKSI
MAS DAN MBAK DUTA WISATA KAB. TEMANGGUNG TAHUN 2018

No Nomor Peserta Nama Peserta Sekolah Asal
101ARISA KUSUMA WARDANISMA N 1 PRINGSURAT
202ANGGI ADITYASMK MUHAMMADIYAH 1 TEMANGGUNG
303MUHAMMAD DIETRICH ANNABA SANTOSOSMA N 2 TEMANGGUNG
404ROOFI CAHYANINGTYASSMA N 1 TEMANGGUNG
505BENY PRASETYOSMA N 1 TEMANGGUNG
606EKA PRATIWIUNIVERSITAS MUHAMMADIYAH MAGELANG
707IMAM AGUS SANTOSOUNIVERSITAS NEGERI SEMARANG
808ANDHIKA SUKMA AYU PRATIWISMA N 1 TEMANGGUNG
909NICO YUDHA PRABOWOUNIVERSITAS ATMA JAYA YOGYAKARTA
1011MAULANA AJI NUGRAHASMA N 3 TEMANGGUNG
1112SHERINA DWI NOVITASARISMA N 1 TEMANGGUNG
1213RYAN PRATAMASMK N 1 TEMANGGUNG
1314ADINDA RAISSA KARTIKASARISMA N 1 TEMANGGUNG
1415AGIL ARIZKISEKOLAH TINGGI PARIWISATA AMBARUKMO YOGYAKARTA
1516INGGIT ROSITASARIUNIVERSITAS SANATA DHARMA YOGYAKARTA
1617SATYA UTAMAUNIVERSITAS TIDAR MAGELANG
1718FARRAH ANNISA INDRISEKOLAH TINGGI PARIWISATA NHI BANDUNG
1819HAMZAH NURHASANSMK MUHAMMADIYAH 04 SUKOREJO
1920ERICA PERMATA CITRAUPN VETERAN YOGYAKARTA
2021TOBIAS BRIAN ANINDITOSMA N 2 TEMANGGUNG
2122SAFIRA ELLISA PUTRISMA N 3 TEMANGGUNG
2223ANDI KURNIAWANUNIVERSITAS SEBELAS MARET
2324ALFINA YOGI SAPUTRISMK N 2 TEMANGGUNG
2425ACHMAD FATCHUR ROSIDSMK N 1 TEMANGGUNG
2526RATRINE ALYSHASMA N 2 TEMANGGUNG
2627FAREL DICKY AGENTASMA N 2 TEMANGGUNG
2728YULICA SETYA KUNTARIAKPER NGESTI WALUYO TEMANGGUNG
2829ZAIM AFISAL ABDASMA N 2 TEMANGGUNG
2930RIDHA RISTIANISMA N 3 TEMANGGUNG
3031JOKO SANTOSOSMA N 2 TEMANGGUNG
3132NARINDRA HANUNG PURUSOTAMASMA N 1 TEMANGGUNG
3233ALWI JOHAN YOGATAMASMA N 1 TEMANGGUNG
3334HANNA PUTRI ARDIYANASMA N 2 TEMANGGUNG
3435JUFRI DWI PRAYOGOSMK N JUMO
3536YOSEFIN DWI YOGHIE TIAS UTAMIUNIVERSITAS KRISTEN SATYA WACANA
3637ADE PRASETYO NUGROHOSMA N 1 MAGELANG
3738RIZQIA MUNA FADIAHUNIVERSITAS TIDAR MAGELANG
3839MUHAMMAD MUTASIMBILLAH GHOZIUNIVERSITAN NEGERI YOGYAKARTA
3940IKA DAMAYANTISMA 17 PARAKAN
4041ROBERTO WIDIANTOUNIVERSITAS SEMARANG
4142MUTIARA AYU FITRIANISMA N 1 PARAKAN
4243WILLY FERDIYANTOAKPER NGESTI WALUYO TEMANGGUNG
4344ANISA JANATUL NAIMSMK SWADAYA TEMANGGUNG
4445WAHYU SETYO ADISMA N 1 TEMANGGUNG
4546ALISA VALENCIASMK SWADAYA TEMANGGUNG
4647ADITYA EKA DARMAWANSMA N 2 TEMANGGUNG
4748ASTRI WAHYU RESTIANAAKPER NGESTI WALUYO TEMANGGUNG
4849HANIVAN DIANA KURNIYANTOAKPER NGESTI WALUYO TEMANGGUNG
4950CHELSIE KUMALADEWISMA N 2 TEMANGGUNG
5051PANDU LINGGA ANANTASMK N 1 TEMANGGUNG
5152NARALITA IMELDA TANIASMA N 2 TEMANGGUNG
5253GATOT INDO SAPUTROUNIVERSITAS TERBUKA TEMANGGUNG
5354HARLENSMK 17 PARAKAN
5455REVO UTOMOSMA N 1 TEMANGGUNG
5556TITIK NURHAYATISMK N BANSARI
5657TADJUS SOBIRINUNIVERSITAS TIDAR MAGELANG
5758ARDINAN ARBELIANSMK N BANSARI
5859SAFIQUL KHILMISEKOLAH TINGGI TEKNOLOGI KEDIRGANTARAAN YOGYAKARTA
5960LAELI HELFA MAGHFIROHUNIVERSITAS ALMA ATA YOGYAKARTA
6061JOHN TRISTAN VALENTINOSMK SWADATA TEMANGGUNG
6162TITIS ARINDI SEFIASMK N 1 TEMANGGUNG
6263MUHAMMAD FEBRI AVIV FADLISMK SWADAYA TEMANGGUNG
6364SONIA DESI RAHMAWATISMA N 2 TEMANGGUNG
6465PANJI PURNAMA JATISMA N 2 TEMANGGUNG
6567MUHAMMAD FANDI ARDANA
6610FERUM HANA ELI SYAFURIUNIVERSITAS TIDAR MAGELANG